Small_101541da-cbfc-44aa-bd50-5ac8fd2c11ac
DIANE AGUIAR-BOLEATES
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_20f3a3c1-4706-4a92-84f3-bf5eb8865ecf
ELIZABETH ALEXANDER
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3166
Small_d425a456-c30b-4391-9248-973edbd45448
MIEKE BAILEY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_65efb19f-a2c5-4660-9824-abcac38f38ef
LAUREN BIRRELL-GRAHAM
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3166
Small_a59ad54b-7417-41c4-9f1c-854f43bc3107
LINDSAY BLOND
Building Intern
401-247-3166
Small_c1b029bb-43f5-4df2-b4bd-5080c1bb6799
LAUREL BRETON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_fe2759c5-9280-482c-9363-c99d22562d87
ALISON BURKE
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_1e2d321a-c351-475e-8840-e83756f2e9bb
ALISON BURROWS
Math Intervention Specialist
Math
401-247-3166
Small_2e74ef38-30fc-43db-a24e-eff0a542f6e6
SARA CABRAL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_d96514f5-af41-48dd-bc6f-0264d9f23d02
KATE CARROLL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_b699f422-a8bd-4e2e-872f-b4a7adb47fb1
MICHAEL CASSARINO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_4c23efed-a5c7-455a-9746-fb4dcae277cd
JUDITH CAVACO
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_1f6e9f7b-fc17-4346-8537-dfd960067e5c
JENNIFER CLARK
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_96def722-8e11-420d-8f55-1f15ff1ae752
CARRIE CLEGG
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_ea33b09d-d5ed-466b-af2a-a2dcf4edfa5a
CHERYL CRAIG
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_2889e2ab-4503-469d-b989-b6d8f049047c
PAULA DEGNAN
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3166
Small_b8e4fe49-ff01-4d58-895a-80a9e25f4ad4
DANA DELORY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_default_avatar
JANITA DUCHARME
Music Teacher
401-247-3166
Small_6698dfcf-7f49-4950-9575-277a93c8d544
MARY ELLEN DWYER
Secretary Elementary Principal
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3166
Small_622b44fb-c964-442b-84d4-6e14dee69e24
GABRIELLE FARINO
Special Education Teacher
401- 247-3166
Small_63fd54d2-38cf-4220-a552-e590e43c3397
KEVIN FARLEY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_401fab49-f307-498d-b9f6-104e4afda42e
JACQUELINE FOURNIER
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_393b5c71-4339-4ac1-a4e7-8d003c4c507b
INGRID FREEMAN
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3166
Small_a5e030ef-1631-48e3-b5db-4e226b0a4a2a
SANDRA GINALSKI
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_1c00b7d2-dc99-41e0-8a28-ef1a34ae31db
AMY GORMAN
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_52c4ed3d-6037-4348-921a-bbc4949a73c1
RYANN HALL
Special Education Teacher
401-247-3166
Small_9915f7d2-d23e-4b45-bb86-1af7bf164a25
STEPHANIE HINES
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3166
Small_43140006-153e-4b20-baa3-9b35474d661e
KIMBERLY HUTCHINSON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_36706da0-cfd6-4c2f-88ce-38792acbd7ae
DANAMARIE INGRAM
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_b7675a15-9ea9-4c78-ae9e-bdc72740e9b8
KELSEY KILLIAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_12dc8009-93e2-4534-b7c9-28630ee3e9ed
ERIKA KOOHY
Special Education Teacher
401-247-3166
Small_c378eddc-c4b8-45bb-b1c4-a874c1d1deb4
ERIN KULIS
Art Teacher
401-247-3166
Small_60dcc2cf-724f-4f45-9187-a7120161dcae
CHERYL LECA
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_c80e37b6-77ed-4490-8d3d-b67801997e64
ELLEN LESIUK
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_92d9bbe4-d73b-4dbe-a399-ea70a764d228
ELIZABETH LEVESQUE
School Secretary
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3166
Small_cf9b0ecf-7193-44f5-89d6-27483b692672
MARGARET LOFARO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_7dd70c14-e6a8-477f-9f66-0044ab5310ee
JILL LUKENS
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_bb05f1a2-796d-4aef-b15d-f40927e3afd6
LORA MACLAUGHLIN
Library Media Specialist
401-247-3166
Small_default_avatar
REBEKAH MALONE
School Psychologist
401-246-3332
Small_e077f418-e9b6-47f9-8b04-591764817c05
MELISSA MCDONALD
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3166
Small_6c5dace0-64ef-4e25-83c6-ca605a2e057f
TRACEY MCGEE
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3166
Small_d5e1fb7c-91df-4cce-ba79-f151f353fd57
JOHN MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
Small_6ffbb5ec-8015-4d11-b742-a7b0a21c9947
MARIA MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
Small_dfff82a5-04fb-4bf0-9706-20c24f6fe888
KRISTIN MITCHELL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_c11ccbf0-5761-4088-b102-9ff311215753
JENNIFER MOONEY
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3166
Small_384df24a-a778-4f5c-829f-77a125a6de51
MAUREEN NEUBAUER
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_3b4842d6-8183-454c-b0f6-7377a115c129
ERIN REILLY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_c2a3346f-1e77-4d73-bc92-d6555e1f11ef
JENNIFER REYNOLDS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_ef40ca28-da42-4526-9804-aed3eed30101
DAYNA SAFRAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_6f276008-be9e-478b-b05a-b7847a156473
GINO SANGIULIANO
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3166
Small_d9887e9e-4d08-435e-b723-a6fe457ff253
MICHELE SAYERS
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_daf7b78f-6c3c-4f95-98be-c7cc8b08f48f
SAUL SORIA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
Small_1307bd03-7148-4536-9319-8e263acaa0bf
DEENA ST. ANGELO
Building Intern
401-247-3166
Small_add5a3c3-c48d-44a3-b0af-68f1b2c6d346
GREG TEDINO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_35aed145-8d21-4e9d-a437-c604d53c4c8c
SETH TIBBETTS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_efbd6b28-d599-4c0f-916e-a94cac0d6d31
KAYLA TOMAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_062ee176-1106-4b47-898c-fa83dc4f21b0
CHRISTINE WARING
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_a85fc5f3-972a-41e0-9560-49aa8b79f4e1
MARK WHITTAKER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_eab8bb29-eb0e-4012-9b31-034a5f4f3dd9
KATHERINE WILSON
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_abe28d54-9604-404e-8422-47187909d91b
KELLY ZIMMERMAN
Classroom Teacher
401-247-3166